Kontakt

Gemeinde Weidhausen b.Coburg
Hauptstraße 2
96279 Weidhausen b.Coburg

Tel:  (0 95 62) 98 32 - 0
Fax: (0 95 62) 98 32 - 50
E-Mail: info@weidhausen.de

Zum Kontaktformular

Öffnungszeiten

Dienstag
08.00 bis 12.00 Uhr
14.00 bis 16.00 Uhr

Donnerstag
08.00 bis 12.00 Uhr
15.30 bis 17.30 Uhr

Empfohlen wird eine telefonische
Terminvereinbarung!

Ausschüsse

Haupt-, Finanzausschuss

Vorsitzender:
Erster Bürgermeister Markus Mönch

Freie Bürger:


Walter Lorper
Peter Biewald (1. Vertreter)
Thomas Vollrath (2. Vertreter)
Manfred Künzel
Peter Biewald (1. Vertreter)
Thomas Vollrath (2. Vertreter)
André Faber
Thomas Vollrath (1. Vertreter)
Martina Engel (2. Vertreterin)
Lena Carl
Martina Engel (1. Vertreterin)
Peter Biewald (2. Vertreter)
Dorfgemeinschaft:


André Karl
Frank Kristek (1. Vertreter)
Christian Eyrich (2. Vertreter)
Thomas Carl
Nina Kutscher (1. Vertreterin)
Christian Eyrich (2. Vertreter)
CSU:


Peter Schneider
Michael Hofmann (1. Vertreter)
Wigand Diesel (2. Vertreter)
Horst Sünkel
Wigand Diesel (1. Vertreter)
Michael Hofmann (2. Vertreter)

 

Bau- und Umweltausschuss

Vorsitzender:
Erster Bürgermeister Markus Mönch

Freie Bürger:


Peter Biewald
Walter Lorper (1. Vertreter)
Lena Carl (2. Vertreterin)
Manfred Künzel
Walter Lorper (1. Vertreter)
André Faber (2. Vertreter)
Martina Engel
André Faber (1. Vertreter)
Walter Lorper (2. Vertreter)
Thomas Vollrath
Lena Carl (1. Vertreterin)
Walter Lorper (2. Vertreter)
Dorfgemeinschaft:


André Karl
Thomas Carl (1. Vertreter)
Frank Kristek (2. Vertreter)
Christian Eyrich
Nina Kutscher (1. Vertreterin)
Frank Kristek (2. Vertreter)
CSU:


Wigand Diesel
Horst Sünkel (1. Vertreter)
Peter Schneider (2. Vertreter)
Michael Hofmann
Peter Schneider (1. Vertreter)
Horst Sünkel (2. Vertreter)


Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss

Vorsitzender:
Horst Sünkel

Freie Bürger:


Walter Lorper
André Faber (1. Vertreter)
Lena Carl (2. Vertreterin)
Peter Biewald
Manfred Künzel (1. Vertreter)
Martina Engel (2. Vertreterin)
Dorfgemeinschaft:


Frank Kristek
Thomas Carl (1. Vertreter)
Nina Kutscher (2. Vertreterin)
Christian Eyrich
André Karl (1. Vertreter)
Nina Kutscher (2. Vertreterin)
CSU:


Horst Sünkel
Wigand Diesel (1. Vertreter)
Peter Schneider (2. Vertreter)